Egyed Apollónia

(1985)

Warning: array_flip() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /var/www/artistdb/public_html/applications/admin/modules/competitions/ipmc_competition.class.php on line 393

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/artistdb/public_html/applications/admin/modules/competitions/ipmc_competition.class.php on line 394

Gheorghe Dima Music Academy, Cluj-Napoca

Asmik Arutiuniants

(1987)

Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton

Yauheniya Babich

(1988)

Fryderyk Chopin University of Music, Warsaw

Diana Bistere

(1986)

Jāzeps Vītols Latvian Academy of Music, Riga

Mariia Bochmanova

(1987)

Saint Petersburg State Conservatory named after Rimsky-Korsakov

Kamilė Bonté

(1995)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Claudia Nicole Calabrese

(1994)

Accademy of Lyric Art, Osimo

Nadia Cerchez

(1985)

Hochschul of Music Hanns Eisler, Berlin

Giorgi Chelidze

(1987)

Vano Sarajishvili's Tbilisi State Conservatoire

Thomas Chenhall

(1997)

Royal Acadamy of Music, London

Alice Chinaglia

(1986)

State University of Music and the Performing Arts Stuttgart

Sulgi Cho

(1987)

Manhattan School of Music, New York

Yisae Choi

(1992)

Mannheim University of Music and Performing Arts

Marcelo Coelho Pereira Jr

(1992)

State University of Music and the Performing Arts Stuttgart

Aron Axel Cortes

(1985)

Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton

Edgaras Davidovičius

(1993)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Rasa Dzimidaitė

(1990)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Ochirsaikhan Erdenee

(1993)

Mongolian State Conservatory, Ulaanbaatar

Samuel Frederico Ferreira de Resende

(1992)

Georgia State University, Atlanta

Nina-Maria Fischer

(1987)

Berlin University of the Arts

Attila Fodre

(1987)

Gheorghe Dima Music Academy, Cluj-Napoca

Louise Foor

(1996)

Hochschul of Music Hanns Eisler, Berlin

Žygimantas Galinis

(1990)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Ilze Grēvele-Skaraine

(1992)

Jāzeps Vītols Latvian Academy of Music, Riga

Jessica Harper

(1990)

Australian National University, Canberra

Inna Husieva

(1989)

Ukrainian National P. I. Tchaikovsky Academy of Music, Kiev

Kamilla Imanova

(2002)

National Pedagogical M. P. Dragomanov University, Kiev

Jaehong Jung

(1986)

Arrigo Boito Conservatory of Parma

Ieva Juozapaitytė

(1992)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Ayelet Kagan

(1993)

Hochschule for Music and Theater, Munich

Tamara Kalinkina

(1985)

Ukrainian National P. I. Tchaikovsky Academy of Music, Kiev

Dainis Kalnačs

(1990)

Jāzeps Vītols Latvian Academy of Music, Riga

Hiroko Katoh

(1989)

Liszt Ferenc Academy of Music, Budapest

Seunghee Kho

(1990)

Mannheim University of Music and Performing Arts

Byung Gil Kim

(1989)

State University of Music and the Performing Arts Stuttgart

BongJung Kim

(1986)

Arrigo Boito Conservatory of Parma

Ruslana Koval

(1990)

Ukrainian National P. I. Tchaikovsky Academy of Music, Kiev

Yauheniya Krokhina

(1987)

Belarusian State Academy of Music

Galina Kucheruk

(1993)

Academy of Choral Art named after V. S. Popov, Moscow

Monika Kučinska

(1993)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Romanas Kudriašovas

(1988)

National Opera Studio, London

Gabrielė Kupšytė

(1993)

Royal Acadamy of Music, London

Oleksandr Kyreiev

(1988)

Ukrainian National P. I. Tchaikovsky Academy of Music, Kiev

Minna-Leena Lahti

(1988)

Sibelius Academy Opera, Helsinki

Vitalii Lashko

(1989)

Kharkiv National University of Arts named after I. P. Kotlyarevsky

Chung-Man Lee

(1986)

Arrigo Boito Conservatory of Parma

Seunggyeong Lee

(1985)

Anton Bruckner Private University for Music, Drama and Dance, Linz

Kanghyuk Lee

(1990)

Hochschule for Music and Performing Arts, Frankfurt am Main

Julieth Lozano

(1992)

Royal College of Music, London

Roman Lyulkin

(1988)

Moscow Art Theatre School

Mykhailo Malafii

(1990)

Lviv National Music Academy

Laura Meenen

(1991)

Music and Arts Private university of Vienna

Milla Mihova

(1987)

National Academy of Music "Prof. Pancho Vladigerov" Sofia

Srebrina Mineva

(1987)

G. B. Pergolesi State Conservatory of Music, Fermo

Katleho Mokhoabane

(1996)

Hochschule for Music and Dance, Cologne

Jenavieve Moore

(1985)

Guildhall School of Music and Drama, London

Juyoung Mun

(1992)

Hochschule für Musik Carl Maria von Weber in Dresden

Julia Muzychenko

(1994)

Saint Petersburg State Conservatory named after Rimsky-Korsakov

Ewelina Osowska

(1992)

Ignacy Jan Paderewski Academy of Music in Poznan

So Young Park

(1988)

Johannes Gutenberg University, Mainz

Changdai Park

(1993)

Seoul National University

Inkyu Park

(1994)

Kyung Hee University, Seoul

Yerang Park

(1995)

University of Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, Paris

Aistė Pilibavičiūtė

(1988)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Monika Pleškytė

(1995)

Music Academy of Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas

Nataliia Pyzhianova

(1989)

Ignacy Jan Paderewski Academy of Music in Poznan

Gregor Ravnik

(1993)

Academy of music in Ljubljana

Filip Rutkowski

(1999)

Ignacy Jan Paderewski Academy of Music in Poznan

Piia Rytkönen

(1990)

University of Performing Arts, Graz

Kyounghan Seo

(1987)

Hochschul of Music Hanns Eisler, Berlin

Lasha Sesitashvili

(1990)

Vano Sarajishvili's Tbilisi State Conservatoire

Vlada Shchavinska

(1996)

Hochschule for Music and Theater, Hamburg

Jiyoung Shin

(1986)

Johannes Gutenberg University, Mainz

Michał Sobiech

(1985)

Grazyna and Kiejstut Bacewicz Academy of Music in Lodz, Poland

Francesca Sorteni

(1988)

Giuseppe Verdi Conservatory of Music, Milan

Eglė Stundžiaitė

(1995)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Elena Sverdiolaitė

(1996)

University of Music and Performing Arts, Vienna

Vera Talerko

(1989)

Lithuanian Academy Of Music And Theatre, Vilnius

Karis Trass

(1996)

Estonian Academy of Music and Theatre, Tallinn

Mehmet Ali Tutar

(1988)

Hacettepe University Ankara State Conservatory

Hanna Tverdova

(1990)

Ukrainian National P. I. Tchaikovsky Academy of Music, Kiev

Susanna Wolff

(1990)

Barratt Due Institute of Music, Oslo

Chen Xu

(1990)

Royal Danish Academy of Music, Copenhagen

Yuliia Zasimova

(1992)

Ukrainian National P. I. Tchaikovsky Academy of Music, Kiev

Ljuban Zivanovic

(1985)

Mannheim University of Music and Performing Arts

Steponas Zonys

(1993)

Klaipeda university Arts Academy


Main Supporters


Media sponsor


Organizers



Language